Category: 
Sort by: 

Davenport, Derek Head of Student Services
Denigan, Janice Director of Finance & Operations
Doyle, Kenneth Teacher Leader
Leesman, Dana Teacher Leader
Leftridge, Julie Teacher Leader
Richter, Diane Head of Special Education
Schrimpf, Mike Middle School Principal

Allen, Lucy
Balicki-Smith, Louise Fifth Grade Teacher
Ballmann, Kristi Fourth Grade Teacher
Bambenek, Tim Eighth Grade Teacher
Bean, Jessica Second Grade Teacher
Beary, Meghan Seventh Grade Teacher
Bennett, Janet TLC 1st and 2nd
Brann, Kathy Physical Education K-8
Breuer, Lindy Speech-Language Pathologist
Brown, Rachel School Psychological Examiner
Brubaker, Sarah Sixth Grade Teacher
Burton, Emily TLC K-3rd
Carr, Lisa Special Education
Collins, Ashley Eighth Grade Teacher
Cooper, Kim Technology
Courter, Jane Reading Specialist
Crain, Christine Eighth Grade Teacher
Crowder, Elizabeth Literacy Coach
Dattoli, Jennifer Physical Education
Daugherty, Nakesia Eighth Grade Teacher
Davidson, Paije Kindergarten Teacher
Deen, Kelly Reading Specialist
Dickinson, Alicia Music Teacher
Dixson, Ellen ELL 3-5
Downs, Stefanie Fourth Grade Teacher
Dunn, Jinnia Special Education 4th and 5th Grade TLC
Dwidar, Meriam Music Teacher
Edler, Janine Reading Specialist
Fasterling, Elizabeth Second Grade Teacher
Foushee, Kelly Fifth Grade Teacher
Gant, Andrea Art Teacher
Garcia, Amelia Special Education Middle School TLC
Gennari, Anne Marie TLC EA
George, Mary Librarian
Georges, Stacey PREP Teacher K-5th Grade
Gold, Emily Third Grade Teacher
Handrahan, Molly First Grade Teacher
Harrison, Tricia First Grade Teacher
Hazelwood, Amanda Kindergarten Teacher
Heidemann, Anne Middle School ELL Specialist
Heil-Chapdelaine, Alex Fourth Grade Teacher
Hellige, Bridget Eighth Grade Teacher
Higman, Erin K-2 Counselor
Hines, Charmel K-8 Spanish Teacher
Huber, Jodi Elementary Teacher Leader
Kemper, Caitlin Occupational Therapy
Kennedy, Margaret ELL Reading Specialist
Klein, Jessica Speech-Language Pathologist
Krueger, Kelsey Second Grade Teacher
Loftin, Sean First Grade Teacher
Lydon, Josh Before & After Care Director
Malley, Grace Eighth Grade Teacher
McAdams, Carly Seventh Grade Teacher
Medrano, Laura Occupational Therapy
Mijatovic, Klara Third Grade Teacher
Mouser, Julie First and Second Grade
Mueller, Lisa ELL Specialist K-2
Omeragic, Amela Second Grade Teacher
Perrot, Amy Seventh Grade Teacher
Peterson, Michelle Third Grade Teacher
Powers, Johanna Sixth Grade Teacher
Pritchett, Nichole First Grade Teacher
Raines, Jackie Classroom Teacher
Reddic, Michelle Middle School Social Studies
Ryan, Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher
Schilling, Kym Fifth Grade Teacher
Schoenke, Charlotte Art Teacher grades 3-8
Sidwell, Amber PREP Teacher
Siwek, Kenneth Third Grade Teacher
Steffen, Nicole Kindergarten Teacher
Strickler, Tyson Seventh Grade Teacher
Torrie, Lauri Kindergarten Teacher
Tworek, Meghan Kindergarten Teacher
Velten, Tim Physical Education
Victor, Christine Middle School Reading Specialist
Wagener, Melody Third Grade Teacher
Walsh, Kelly Sixth Grade Teacher
Weiterman, Amanda Fifth Grade Teacher
Westra, Anna First Grade Teacher
Wissler, Erica Fourth Grade Teacher
Wohlgemuth, Christy Math Instructional Coach
Wyss, Colleen First Grade Teacher

Combs, Mandy Administrative Assistant - Primary Building
Lewis, Joyce Administrative Assistant - Middle School
Maus, Anne Accounting Manager
O’Brien, Erin Bookkeeper
Zamudio, Maggie Executive Assistant

Allen, Lucy
Dolan, Erin TLC 4th and 5th
Florence, Sondra Day Care Manager
Gennari, Anne Marie TLC EA
Hagen, Martha Counselor
Reising, Carolyn
Thode, Shawna TLC TA
Wright, Kim Middle School Counselor