Davenport, Derek Head of Student Services-Middle School
Denigan, Janice Director of Finance & Operations
Doyle, Kenneth Middle School Principal
Frugo, Julie Head of School
George, Mary Teacher Leader
Guller, Sara Teacher Leader and ELL Coordinator
Huber, Jodi Elementary Teacher Leader
Leesman, Dana Elementary Principal
Leftridge, Julie Teacher Leader
Schrimpf, Mike Assistant Head of School
Strickler, Tyson Teacher Leader Grades 3-5
Wiemann, Natalie Head of Student Services, Elementary

Armstrong, Allison Kindergarten Teacher
Ashpole, Michael Speech Pathologist
Beary, Meghan Seventh Grade ELA Teacher
Bennett, Janet TLC Teacher Grades 3-5
Berwick, Stacia Sixth Grade Math Teacher
Book, John Technology Coach
Boone, Berakiah Music Specialist
Bordenkircher, Jennifer Fifth Grade Teacher
Bottoms, Sheila TLC Teacher Middle School Comm. Arts
Boulicault, Ariel Elementary School Counselor
Brann, Kathy Physical Education Teacher K-8
Briney, Rebecka First Grade Teacher
Brown, Rachel School Psychological Examiner
Bruns, Miriah ELL Specialist, Grades 3-5
Collins, Hannah Second Grade Teacher
Crowder, Elizabeth Literacy Coach
Daugherty, Nakesia QUEST Teacher
Deen, Kelly Reading Specialist
DeLoach, Ryan Seventh Grade Social Studies Teacher
Dolan, Erin Kindergarten Teacher
Donica, Evan Special Education
Dothage, Michael Eighth Grade Science Teacher
Doyle, Kenneth Middle School Principal
Eames, Thomas Fifth Grade Teacher
Edler, Janine Reading Specialist
Elkins, Sheree Kindergarten Teacher
Entler, Jessica Kindergarten Teacher
Foushee, Kelly Fifth Grade Teacher
Fronick, Abigail Kindergarten Teacher
Garcia, Amelia TLC Teacher Middle School Math
Gennari, Anne Marie Para Professional
Gianino, Jackie ELL Specialist
Gold, Emily QUEST Teacher
Graczyk, Stan Sixth Grade Science
Gray, Martha Lead Therapist
Guller, Sara Teacher Leader and ELL Coordinator
Handrahan, Molly First Grade Teacher
Harrison, Tricia Elementary Support Specialist
Hartig, Carley Sixth Grade Social Studies Teacher
Hauge, Emily Reading Specialist
Hayes, Kelly Eighth Grade Math Teacher
Hotz, Laura Occupational Therapist
Huebner, Ben Staff Accountant
Hussey, Ashleigh ELL Specialist
Jackson, Paige Third Grade Teacher
Keller, Kate Second Grade Teacher
Luczak, Erica Second Grade Teacher
Lydon, Josh Before & After Care Director
Magee, Jessica Third Grade Teacher
Mares, Brianna PREP Specialist
McAdams, Carly Eighth Grade ELA Teacher
McClelland, Lacie 4th Grade Teacher
McDade, Phyllis Para Professional
McKean, Corie First Grade Teacher
Medrano, Laura Occupational Therapy
Mijatovic, Klara Physical Education and Health, K-8
Moniz, Jenny Art Explorations Specialist
Mueller, Lisa ELL Specialist K-2
Mueth, Sarah Fifth Grade Teacher
Newbold, Lauren Fifth Grade Teacher
Nicks, Megan Sixth Grade ELA Teacher
Nilsen, Danielle Art Teacher
O'Brien, Emily Sixth Grade Teacher
Peretz, Charlotte Art Specialist
Perrot, Amy STEM Specialist
Polizzi, Christine Eighth Grade ELA Teacher
Pritchett, Nichole First Grade Teacher
Prosperi, Hannah TLC Teacher Grades 3-5
Ramsey, Vera Library Specialist
Rea, Galen Spanish Teacher
Reddic, Michelle Eighth Grade Social Studies
Rhine, Melanie Middle School Plan Day Teacher
Rollins, Lindsay Second Grade Teacher
Rutan, Keely First Grade Teacher
Schilling, Kym Fourth Grade Teacher
Selby, Kathy Fourth Grade Teacher
Slattery, Katelyn TLC Teacher Middle School Comm. Arts
Sommer, Elizabeth Kindergarten Teacher
Spellman, Keely Third Grade Teacher
Teague, Jamie Speech-Language Pathologist
Thomas, Kassidi Seventh Grade Science Teacher
Tworek, Meghan Second Grade Teacher
Tyler, Lauren Fourth Grade Teacher
Valandra, Leroy Physical Education Teacher K-8
Valuck, Aimee Third Grade Teacher
Victor, Christine Reading Specialist
Wagener, Melody ELL Specialist
Walsh, Jennifer Counselor
Westra, Anna Kindergarten Teacher
Wissler, Erica Third Grade Teacher
Wohlgemuth, Christy Math Instructional Coach
Wright, Kim Teacher Leader

Anderson, Riley Elementary Front Desk
Ginn, Nathan Technology Specialist
Lydon, Katie Registrar
Maus, Anne Accounting Manager
O'Brien, Erin Operational Support Specialist
Zamudio, Maggie Executive Assistant

Florence, Sondra Day Care Manager
Gennari, Anne Marie Para Professional
Luitjohan, Genni Para Professional
Reising, Carolyn Para Professional