Category: 
Sort by: 

Davenport, Derek Head of Student Services-Middle School
Denigan, Janice Director of Finance & Operations
Doyle, Kenneth Middle School Principal
Frugo, Julie Head of School
George, Mary Teacher Leader
Guller, Sara Teacher Leader and ELL Coordinator
Hirschman, Laura Head of Student Enrichment Programs
Huber, Jodi Elementary Teacher Leader
Leesman, Dana Elementary Principal
Leftridge, Julie Teacher Leader
Schrimpf, Mike Assistant Head of School
Strickler, Tyson Teacher Leader Grades 3-5

Albes, Kaitlyn Fourth Grade Teacher
Armstrong, Allison Kindergarten Teacher
Bean, Jessica Fourth Grade Teacher
Beary, Meghan Seventh Grade Teacher
Bennett, Janet TLC Teacher Grades 3-5
Berwick, Stacia 6th Grade Math
Bloch, Robert Middle School Intervention/Support
Book, John Technology Coach
Boone, Berakiah Music Specialist/PCS Eagle Choir/PCS Soul Choir/The Art of Songwriting
Bordenkircher, Jennifer Third Grade Teacher
Bottoms, Sheila TLC, Grades 3-5
Brann, Kathy Physical Education K-8
Briney, Rebecka First Grade Teacher
Brown, Rachel School Psychological Examiner
Bruns, Miriah ELL 3-5 Grade
Bush, Madalyn First Grade Educator
Busse, Sarah 5th Grade Teacher
Callison, Emily Reading Specialist
Chatfield, Nicole TLC 3rd-5th
Collins, Ashley Middle School Teacher
Collins, Hannah Second Grade Teacher
Courter, Jane Reading Specialist
Crowder, Elizabeth Literacy Coach
Dattoli, Jennifer Counselor
Daugherty, Nakesia Eighth Grade Teacher
Deason, Erin 8th Grade Teacher
Deen, Kelly Reading Specialist
DeLoach, Ryan 7th Grade Social Studies
Dolan, Erin First Grade Teacher
Dothage, Michael Seventh Grade Science Teacher
Doyle, Kenneth Middle School Principal
Dwidar, Meriam Music Teacher
Eames, Thomas Fifth Grade Teacher
Edler, Janine Reading Specialist
Entler, Jessica Kindergarten Teacher
Fasterling, Elizabeth Second Grade Teacher
Foushee, Kelly Fifth Grade Teacher
Fronick, Abigail Kindergarten Teacher
Gant, Andrea Art Teacher
Garcia, Amelia Sixth-Eighth Grade TLC
Gennari, Anne Marie TLC EA
George, Mary Teacher Leader
Georges, Stacey PREP Teacher K-5th Grade
Gold, Emily QUEST Teacher
Gray, Martha Lead Therapist
Guller, Sara Teacher Leader and ELL Coordinator
Handrahan, Molly First Grade Teacher
Hannon, Kerry Speech-Language Pathologist
Harrison, Tricia Elementary Support Specialist
Hartig, Carley 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Hayes, Kelly 8th Grade Math
Hendel, Sheree First Grade Teacher
Huebner, Ben Seventh Grade Math Teacher
Jackson, Paige Third Grade Teacher
Keller, Kate Second Grade Teacher
Lampe, Eric Sixth-Grade Teacher
Luczak, Erica Second Grade Teacher
Lydon, Josh Before & After Care Director
Lydon, Katie Admin Assistant
Magee, Jessica Third Grade Teacher
Malley, Grace Eighth Grade Teacher
McAdams, Carly Seventh Grade Teacher
McDade, Phyllis
McKean, Corie Teacher
Medrano, Laura Occupational Therapy
Mijatovic, Klara Physical Education and Health, K-8
Mouser, Julie Kindergarten Teacher
Mueller, Lisa ELL Specialist K-2
Newbold, Lauren Fifth Grade Teacher
O'Brien, Emily Sixth Grade Teacher
Parker, Lara PREP Teacher
Peretz, Charlotte Art Teacher
Perrot, Amy Eighth Grade Teacher
Polizzi, Christine Eighth Grade Teacher
Raines, Jackie Fifth Grade Teacher
Ramsey, Vera Library Aide
Rea, Galen Spanish
Reddic, Michelle Middle School Social Studies
Rhine, Melanie Middle School Plan Day Teacher
Rollins, Lindsay Second Grade Teacher
Russell, Shameka Middle School ELL
Rutan, Keely First Grade Teacher
Schilling, Kym Third Grade Teacher
Selby, Kathy 4th Grade
Siwek, Kenneth Fourth Grade Teacher
Slattery, Katelyn TLC 6-8 Communication Arts
Sommer, Elizabeth Kindergarten teacher
Spellman, Keely Third Grade Teacher
Tworek, Meghan Kindergarten Teacher
Tyler, Lauren 4th Grade Teacher
Valandra, Leroy Physical Education
Valuck, Aimee Third Grade Teacher
Victor, Christine Middle School Reading Specialist
Wagener, Melody Elementary Support Specialist
Weber, Julia
Westra, Anna Kindergarten Teacher
Wissler, Erica Fifth Grade Teacher
Wohlgemuth, Christy Math Instructional Coach
Wright, Kim Middle School Counselor

Bailey, Cristie Registrar
Lewis, Joyce Administrative Assistant - Middle School
Maus, Anne Accounting Manager
O'Brien, Erin Operational Support Specialist
Zamudio, Maggie Executive Assistant

Florence, Sondra Day Care Manager
Gennari, Anne Marie TLC EA
Luitjohan, Genni teachers assistant
Reising, Carolyn
Thode, Shawna TLC TA
Wiemann, Natalie Head of Student Services, Elementary